Fall '15 Academy Schedule

Saturday, September 12, 2015

 

BLUESPRINGS / GWINNETT YMCA

Girls @ Home - Boys Away

Date

Division

DDYSC Teams

vs.

Opponent

Time

Field

Format

Coach

9/12

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys ELITE

 

BYSA Liberty Snelville B

9:00am

BYSA 11

6v6

Doug K

9/12

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys PREMIER

 

BYSA Liberty Red

9:00am

BYSA 12

6v6

Kate S

9/12

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys ELITE

 

BYSA Liberty Snelville A

10:30am

BYSA 12

6v6

Jeff N

9/12

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys PREMIER

 

Gwinnett YMCA Franklin

12:00pm

BYSA 11

6v6

David K

9/12

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys UNITED

 

BYSA Liberty Snelville B

12:00pm

BYSA 12

6v6

Doug K

9/12

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys ELITE

 

BYSA Liberty Red

1:30pm

BYSA 11

6v6

Toby O

9/12

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys PREMIER

 

BYSA Liberty Snelville

1:30pm

BYSA 12

6v6

Wade W

9/12

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys UNITED

 

Gwinnett YMCA Franklin

3:00pm

BYSA 11

6v6

Dan G

9/12

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys ELITE

 

BYSA Liberty Snelville

1:30pm

BYSA 16

8v8

Tony A

9/12

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys PREMIER

 

Gwinnett YMCA NAZ

4:30pm

BYSA 16

8v8

Gerardo M

9/12

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys UNITED

 

BYSA Liberty Red

3:00pm

BYSA 16

8v8

Kirk R

9/12

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys PREMIER

 

BYSA Liberty Snelville

10:30am

BYSA 16

8v8

Otto L

9/12

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys UNITED

 

BYSA Liberty Red

12:00pm

BYSA 16

8v8

Mike G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/12

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls GOLD

 

BYSA Liberty U9 Girls

9:00am

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Christie E

9/12

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls SILVER

 

BYSA Liberty U9 Girls

1:30pm

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Tim W

9/12

U10 GIRLS

DDYSC 06 Girls GOLD

 

BYSA Liberty U11 Girls

10:30am

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Christie E

9/12

U10 GIRLS

DDYSC 06 Girls SILVER

 

BYSA Liberty U9 Girls

12:00pm

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Tish W

9/12

U11 GIRLS

DDYSC 05 Girls GOLD

 

BYSA Liberty U11 Girls

9:00am

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Paul W

9/12

U12/13 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls GOLD

 

DDYSC 03 Girls GOLD

9:00am

Indian Creek

11v11

Turkish O

9/12

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls SILVER

 

BYSA Liberty U12 Girls

10:30am

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Marc A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, September 19, 2015

 

BUCKHEAD FC / CHEROKEE  / FORSYTH YMCA / ROSWELL SANTOS

Boys @ Home - Girls Away

Date

Division

DDYSC Teams

vs.

Opponent

Time

Field

Format

Coach

9/19

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys ELITE

 

MAYS Buckhead 08B PA Blue

10:30am

Indian Creek A

6v6

Doug K

9/19

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys PREMIER

 

MAYS Buckhead 08B PA White

12:00pm

Indian Creek A

6v6

Kate S

9/19

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys ELITE

 

MAYS Forsyth 07B Blue

9:00am

Indian Creek A

6v6

Jeff N

9/19

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys PREMIER

 

MAYS Forsyth 07B Blue

10:30am

Indian Creek B

6v6

David K

9/19

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys UNITED

 

MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue

9:00am

Indian Creek B

6v6

Doug K

9/19

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys ELITE

 

MAYS Cherokee 06B Blue

9:00am

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Toby O

9/19

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys PREMIER

 

MAYS Cherokee 06B White

10:30am

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Wade W

9/19

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys UNITED

 

MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue

12:00pm

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Dan G

9/19

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys ELITE

 

MAYS Buckhead 05B White

9:00am

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Tony A

9/19

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys PREMIER

 

MAYS Buckhead 05B Green

10:30am

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Gerardo M

9/19

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys UNITED

 

MAYS Forsyth 05B Blue

12:00pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Kirk R

9/19

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys PREMIER

 

MAYS Buckhead 04B Premier

1:30pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Otto L

9/19

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys UNITED

 

MAYS Buckhead 04B White

3:00pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Mike G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/19

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls GOLD

 

MAYS Buckhead 07G Blue

9:00am

Windsor Parkway 2

6v6

Christie E

9/19

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls SILVER

 

MAYS Buckhead 07G Blue

10:30am

Windsor Parkway 2

6v6

Tim W

9/19

U10 GIRLS

DDYSC 06 Girls GOLD

 

MAYS Cherokee 06G Blue

10:30am

Windsor Parkway 3

6v6

Christie E

9/19

U10 GIRLS

DDYSC 06 Girls SILVER

 

MAYS Cherokee 06G Blue

12:00pm

Windsor Parkway 3

6v6

Tish W

9/19

U11 GIRLS

DDYSC 05 Girls GOLD

 

MAYS Forsyth 05G Blue

12:00pm

Windsor Parkway 5

8v8

Paul W

9/19

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls GOLD

 

Roswell Santos 05 A Team

4:30pm

Woodstock Park 1

8v8

Turkish O

9/19

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls SILVER

 

MAYS Forsyth 04G Blue

1:30pm

Windsor Parkway 5

8v8

Marc A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, September 26, 2015

 

NASA

Boys @ Home - Girls Away

Date

Division

DDYSC Teams

vs.

Opponent

Time

Field

Format

Coach

9/26

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys ELITE

 

NASA - U9 B Team

9:00am

Indian Creek A

6v6

Doug K

9/26

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys PREMIER

 

NASA - U9 C Team (2nd team)

9:00am

Indian Creek B

6v6

Kate S

9/26

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys ELITE

 

NASA - U9 A Team

10:30am

Indian Creek A

6v6

Jeff N

9/26

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys PREMIER

 

NASA - U9 B Team

12:00am

Indian Creek A

6v6

David K

9/26

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys UNITED

 

NASA - U9 C Team

12:00am

Indian Creek B

6v6

Doug K

9/26

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys ELITE

 

NASA - U10 A Team

9:00am

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Toby O

9/26

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys PREMIER

 

NASA - U10 B Team

10:30am

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Wade W

9/26

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys UNITED

 

NASA U10 - JJB Team

12:00pm

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Dan G

9/26

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys MIXED

 

NASA - U10 C Team

1:30pm

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

TBD

9/26

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys ELITE

 

NASA - U11 A Team

9:00am

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Tony A

9/26

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys PREMIER

 

NASA - U11 B Team

10:30am

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Gerardo M

9/26

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys MIXED

 

NASA - U11 C Team

12:00pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

TBD

9/26

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys UNITED

 

NASA - U11 JJB Team

1:30pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Kirk R

9/26

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys PREMIER

 

NASA - U12 A Team

1:30pm

Indian Creek

8v8

Otto L

9/26

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys MIXED

 

NASA - U12 B Team

3:00pm

Indian Creek

8v8

TBD

9/26

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys UNITED

 

NASA - U12 C Team

4:30pm

Indian Creek

8v8

Mike G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/26

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls GOLD

 

NASA - U9 A Team

1:30pm

JJ Biello 6A

6v6

Christie E

9/26

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls SILVER

 

NASA - U9 B Team

3:00pm

JJ Biello 6A

6v6

Tim W

9/26

U10 GIRLS

DDYSC 06 Girls GOLD

 

NASA - U10 A Team

3:00pm

JJ Biello 6B

6v6

Christie E

9/26

U10 GIRLS

DDYSC 06 Girls SILVER

 

NASA - U10 B Team

1:30pm

JJ Biello 6B

6v6

Tish W

9/26

U11 GIRLS

DDYSC 05 Girls GOLD

 

NASA - U11 B Team

9:00am

Noonday 8B

8v8

Paul W

9/26

U11 GIRLS

DDYSC 05 Girls GOLD

 

NASA - U11 C Team

12:00pm

Noonday 8B

8v8

Paul W

9/26

U11/12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls ORANGE - POOL

 

NASA - U11 A Team

1:30pm

Noonday 8B

8v8

Marc A

9/26

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls GOLD

 

NASA - U12 A Team

9:00am

Noonday 9

11v11

Turkish O

9/26

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls ORANGE - POOL

 

NASA - U12 B Team

10:30am

Noonday 8A

8v8

Marc A

9/26

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls SILVER

 

NASA - U12 C Team

12:00pm

Noonday 8A

8v8

Marc A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday, September 27, 2015

 

TYSA

Boys & Girls Away

Date

Division

DDYSC Teams

vs.

Opponent

Time

Field

Format

Coach

9/27

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys ELITE

 

TBD - U8 Jamboree

TBD

TBD

5v5

Doug K

9/27

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys PREMIER

 

TBD - U8 Jamboree

TBD

TBD

5v5

Kate S

9/27

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys ELITE

 

Triumph 07 GOLD

1:00pm

Granite 1A

6v6

Jeff N

9/27

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys PREMIER

 

Triumph 07 GREEN

2:30pm

Granite 1A

6v6

David K

9/27

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys UNITED

 

Triumph 07 WHITE

4:00pm

Granite 1A

6v6

Doug K

9/27

U10 Boys

DDYSC 06 Boys ELITE

 

TBD

TBD

TBD

6v6

Toby O

9/27

U10 Boys

DDYSC 06 Boys PREMIER

 

S.A.C.T.A U10

1:00pm

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Wade W

9/27

U10 Boys

DDYSC 06 Boys UNITED

 

S.A.C.T.A U10

2:30pm

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Dan G

9/27

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys ELITE

 

Triumph 05 GOLD

1:00pm

Granite 2

8v8

Tony A

9/27

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys PREMIER

 

Triumph 05 MIX

2:30pm

Granite 2

8v8

Gerardo M

9/27

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys UNITED

 

Triumph 05 GREEN

4:00pm

Granite 2

8v8

Kirk R

9/27

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys PREMIER

 

S.A.C.T.A U12

1:00pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Otto L

9/27

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys UNITED

 

S.A.C.T.A U12

2:30pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Mike G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/27

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls GOLD

 

Triumph 07 GOLD

1:00pm

Granite 1B

6v6

Christie E

9/27

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls SILVER

 

Triumph 07 GOLD

4:00pm

Granite 1B

6v6

Tim W

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday, October 02, 2015

 

INTER FC

U9 Boys & Girls Away

Date

Division

DDYSC Teams

vs.

Opponent

Time

Field

Format

Coach

10/2

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys ELITE

 

Inter Atlanta FC 07B Blues Elite

7:30pm

Arizona Ave 2C

6v6

Jeff N

10/2

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys UNITED

 

Inter Atlanta FC 07B Blues Gold

7:30pm

Arizona Ave 2D

6v6

Doug K

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/2

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls GOLD

 

Inter Atlanta FC 07G Blues Elite

6:15pm

Arizona Ave 2C

6v6

Christie E

10/2

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls SILVER

 

Inter Atlanta FC 07G Blues Premier

6:15pm

Arizona Ave 2D

6v6

Tim 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, October 03, 2015

 

KSA / CONCORDE

Boys @ Home

Date

Division

DDYSC Teams

vs.

Opponent

Time

Field

Format

Coach

10/3

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys ELITE

 

Concorde Fire U8 White

9:00am

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Doug K

10/3

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys PREMIER

 

Concorde Fire U8 Silver II

10:30am

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Kate S

10/3

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys ELITE

 

KSA 07 Bayern

9:00am

Indian Creek A

6v6

Jeff N

10/3

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys PREMIER

 

KSA 07 Dortmund

10:30am

Indian Creek A

6v6

David K

10/3

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys UNITED

 

KSA 07 Stuttgart

12:00pm

Indian Creek A

6v6

Doug K

10/3

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys ELITE

 

KSA 06 PSG

9:00am

Indian Creek B

6v6

Toby O

10/3

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys PREMIER

 

KSA 06 Monaco

10:30am

Indian Creek B

6v6

Wade W

10/3

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys UNITED

 

KSA 06 Lyon

12:00pm

Indian Creek B

6v6

Dan G

10/3

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys ELITE

 

KSA 05 Milan

9:00am

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Tony A

10/3

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys PREMIER

 

KSA 05 Inter Milan

10:30am

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Gerardo M

10/3

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys UNITED

 

KSA 05 Lazio

12:00pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Kirk R

10/3

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys PREMIER

 

KSA 04 Barcelona

1:30pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Otto L

10/3

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys MIXED

 

KSA 04 Real Madrid

3:00pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

TBD

10/3

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys UNITED

 

KSA 04 Valencia

4:30pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Mike G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/3

U9/10 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls GOLD

 

DDYSC 06 Girls GOLD

12:00pm

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Christie vs. Tish

10/3

U9/10 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls SILVER

 

DDYSC 06 Girls SILVER

1:30pm

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Tim vs. Christie

10/3

U11 GIRLS

DDYSC 05 Girls GOLD

 

TBD

TBD

TBD

8v8

Paul W

10/3

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls GOLD

 

TBD

TBD

TBD

8v8

Turkish O

10/3

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls SILVER

 

TBD

TBD

TBD

8v8

Marc A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, October 10, 2015

 

UFA

Girls @ Home - Boys Away

Date

Division

DDYSC Teams

vs.

Opponent

Time

Field

Format

Coach

10/10

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys ELITE

 

UFA 07B Milton Prem

12:00pm

Fowler 6C

6v6

Doug K

10/10

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys PREMIER

 

UFA 09B Futures

9:00am

Fowler 6D

6v6

Kate S

10/10

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys ELITE

 

UFA 07B Red

10:30am

Fowler 6A

6v6

Jeff N

10/10

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys PREMIER

 

UFA 07B Black

9:00am

Fowler 6B

6v6

David K

10/10

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys UNITED

 

UFA 7B Blue

10:30am

Fowler 6C

6v6

Doug K

10/10

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys ELITE

 

UFA 06B Red

12:00pm

Fowler 6A

6v6

Toby O

10/10

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys PREMIER

 

UFA 06B Dawson White

1:30pm

Fowler 6B

6v6

Wade W

10/10

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys UNITED

 

UFA 06B Bronze

1:30pm

Fowler 6A

6v6

Dan G

10/10

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys ELITE

 

UFA 05B Red

9:00am

Fowler 7B

8v8

Tony A

10/10

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys PREMIER

 

UFA 04B Bronze I

4:30pm

Fowler 7B

8v8

Gerardo M

10/10

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys UNITED

 

UFA 05B White

3:00pm

Fowler 7A

8v8

Kirk R

10/10

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys PREMIER

 

UFA 04B Black

4:30pm

Fowler 7A

8v8

Otto L

10/10

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys UNITED

 

UFA 04B Blue

10:30am

Fowler 7B

8v8

Mike G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/10

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls GOLD

 

UFA 07G Gold

9:00am

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Christie E

10/10

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls SILVER

 

UFA 07G Black

10:30am

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Tim W

10/10

U10 GIRLS

DDYSC 06 Girls GOLD

 

UFA 06G White

12:00pm

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Christie E

10/10

U10 GIRLS

DDYSC 06 Girls SILVER

 

UFA 06G Blue

1:30pm

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Tish W

10/10

U11 GIRLS

DDYSC 05 Girls GOLD

 

UFA 05G Black

1:30pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Paul W

10/10

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls GOLD

 

UFA 04G Gold

9:00am

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Turkish O

10/10

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls ORANGE - POOL

 

UFA 04G Gold/Black

12:00pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Marc A

10/10

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls SILVER

 

UFA 04G Black

3:00pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Marc A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday, October 11, 2015

 

 

 

Date

Division

DDYSC Teams

vs.

Opponent

Time

Field

Format

Coach

10/11

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys ELITE

 

TBD - U8 Jamboree

TBD

TBD

5v5

Doug K

10/11

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys PREMIER

 

TBD - U8 Jamboree

TBD

TBD

5v5

Kate S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday, October 16, 2015

 

INTER FC

U8 / U9 Premier Boys Away

Date

Division

DDYSC Teams

vs.

Opponent

Time

Field

Format

Coach

10/16

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys ELITE

 

Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Red

6:15pm

Arizona Ave 2C

6v6

Doug K

10/16

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys PREMIER

 

Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues White

6:15pm

Arizona Ave 2D

6v6

Kate S

10/16

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys MIXED

 

Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Blue

7:30pm

Arizona Ave 2C

6v6

Doug/Kate

10/16

U9/10 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys PREMIER

 

Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Silver

7:30pm

Arizona Ave 2D

6v6

David K

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, October 17, 2015

 

TSC / ALIANZA

Boys @ Home - Girls Away

Date

Division

DDYSC Teams

vs.

Opponent

Time

Field

Format

Coach

10/17

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys ELITE

 

Alianza U8 A Team

9:00am

Indian Creek A

6v6

Doug K

10/17

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys PREMIER

 

Alianza U8 B Team

10:30am

Indian Creek A

6v6

Kate S

10/17

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys ELITE

 

TSC 07 AOE Elite

10:30am

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Jeff N

10/17

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys PREMIER

 

TSC 07 AOE Gold

12:00pm

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

David K

10/17

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys UNITED

 

TSC 07 AOE Maroon

1:30pm

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Doug K

10/17

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys ELITE

 

TSC 06 AOE Elite

9:00am

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Toby O

10/17

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys PREMIER

 

TSC 06 AOE Gold

3:00pm

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Wade W

10/17

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys UNITED

 

TSC 07/06 AOE Mix

4:30pm

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Dan G

10/17

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys ELITE

 

TSC 05 AOE Elite

9:00am

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Tony A

10/17

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys PREMIER

 

TSC 05 AOE Gold

10:30pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Gerardo M

10/17

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys UNITED

 

TSC 05 AOE Maroon

12:00pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Kirk R

10/17

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys PREMIER

 

TSC 04 AOE Elite

1:30pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Otto L

10/17

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys UNITED

 

TSC 04 AOE Gold

3:00pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Mike G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/17

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls GOLD

 

TSC 07 AOE Elite

9:00am

North Mt Carmel 4A

6v6

Christie E

10/17

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls SILVER

 

TSC 07 AOE Gold

10:30am

North Mt Carmel 4A

6v6

Tim W

10/17

U10 GIRLS

DDYSC 06 Girls GOLD

 

TSC 06 AOE Elite

10:30am

North Mt Carmel 4B

6v6

Christie E

10/17

U10 GIRLS

DDYSC 06 Girls SILVER

 

TSC 06 AOE Gold

9:00am

North Mt Carmel 4B

6v6

Tish W

10/17

U11 GIRLS

DDYSC 05 Girls GOLD

 

TSC 05 AOE Gold

10:30am

North Mt Carmel 7

8v8

Paul W

10/17

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls GOLD

 

TSC 04 AOE Elite

12:00pm

North Mt Carmel 9

8v8

Turkish O

10/17

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls ORANGE - POOL

 

TSC 05 AOE Elite

1:30pm

North Mt Carmel 9

8v8

Marc A

10/17

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls SILVER

 

TSC 04 AOE Gold

12:00pm

North Mt Carmel 7

8v8

Marc A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday, October 23, 2015

 

INTER FC

U10 Boys & Girls Away

Date

Division

DDYSC Teams

vs.

Opponent

Time

Field

Format

Coach

10/23

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys PREMIER

 

Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Gold

6:15pm

Arizona Ave 2B

6v6

Wade W

10/23

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys UNITED

 

Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Excel

7:30pm

Arizona Ave 2B

6v6

Dan G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/23

U10 GIRLS

DDYSC 06 Girls GOLD

 

Inter Atlanta FC 06G Blues Elite

6:15pm

Arizona Ave 2A

6v6

Christie E

10/23

U10 GIRLS

DDYSC 06 Girls SILVER

 

Inter Atlanta FC 06G Blues Excel

7:30pm

Arizona Ave 2A

6v6

Tish W

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, October 24, 2015

 

ALPHARETTA AMBUSH

Girls @ Home - Boys Away

Date

Division

DDYSC Teams

vs.

Opponent

Time

Field

Format

Coach

10/24

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys ELITE

 

Ambush U8 Pre-Academy Red

3:00pm

Milton Center A

6v6

Doug K

10/24

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys PREMIER

 

Ambush U8 Pre-Academy White

1:30pm

Milton Center A

6v6

Kate S

10/24

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys ELITE

 

Ambush B07 Red

9:00am

Milton Center A

6v6

Jeff N

10/24

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys PREMIER

 

Ambush B07 White

10:30am

Milton Center A

6v6

David K

10/24

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys UNITED

 

Ambush B07 Grey

12:00pm

Milton Center A

6v6

Doug K

10/24

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys ELITE

 

Ambush B06 Red

9:00am

Milton Center B

6v6

Toby O

10/24

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys PREMIER

 

Ambush B06 White

10:30am

Milton Center B

6v6

Wade W

10/24

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys UNITED

 

Ambush B06 Grey

12:00pm

Milton Center B

6v6

Dan G

10/24

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys ELITE

 

Ambush B05 Red

10:30am

Webb Bridge Park Field 4

8v8

Tony A

10/24

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys PREMIER

 

Ambush B05 White

12:00am

Webb Bridge Park Field 4

8v8

Gerardo M

10/24

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys UNITED

 

Ambush B05 Grey

9:00am

Webb Bridge Park Field 4

8v8

Kirk R

10/24

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys PREMIER

 

Ambush B04 Red

12:00pm

Milton Cener Stadium

11v11

Otto L

10/24

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys MIXED

 

Ambush B04 White

3:00pm

Webb Bridge Park Field 4

8v8

TBD

10/24

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys UNITED

 

Ambush B04 Grey

1:30pm

Webb Bridge Park Field 4

8v8

Mike G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/24

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls GOLD

 

Ambush G07 Red

10:30am

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Christie E

10/24

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls SILVER

 

Ambush G07 White

9:00am

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Tim W

10/24

U10 GIRLS

DDYSC 06 Girls GOLD

 

Ambush G06 Red

12:00pm

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Christie E

10/24

U10 GIRLS

DDYSC 06 Girls SILVER

 

Ambush G06 White

1:30pm

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Tish W

10/24

U11 GIRLS

DDYSC 05 Girls GOLD

 

Ambush G05 White

1:30pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Paul W

10/24

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls GOLD

 

Ambush G04 Red

9:00am

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Turkish O

10/24

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls ORANGE - POOL

 

Ambush G05 Red

12:00pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Marc A

10/24

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls SILVER

 

Ambush G04 White

10:30am

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Marc A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday, October 25, 2015

 

COBB YMCA

Boys @ Home - Girls Away

Date

Division

DDYSC Teams

vs.

Opponent

Time

Field

Format

Coach

10/25

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys ELITE

 

TBD - U8 Jamboree

TBD

TBD

5v5

Doug K

10/25

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys PREMIER

 

TBD - U8 Jamboree

TBD

TBD

5v5

Kate S

10/25

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys ELITE

 

MAYS Striker 07B Blue

12:00pm

Indian Creek A

6v6

Jeff N

10/25

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys PREMIER

 

MAYS Striker 07B Mix

1:30pm

Indian Creek A

6v6

David K

10/25

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys UNITED

 

MAYS Striker 07B White

3:00pm

Indian Creek A

6v6

Doug K

10/25

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys ELITE

 

MAYS Striker 06B Blue

12:00pm

Indian Creek B

6v6

Toby O

10/25

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys PREMIER

 

MAYS Stiker 06B Mix

1:30pm

Indian Creek B

6v6

Wade W

10/25

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys UNITED

 

MAYS Striker 06B White

3:00pm

Indian Creek B

6v6

Dan G

10/25

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys ELITE

 

MAYS Striker 05B White

9:00am

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Tony A

10/25

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys PREMIER

 

MAYS Striker 05B Green

12:00pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Gerardo M

10/25

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys UNITED

 

MAYS Striker 05B Red

1:30pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Kirk R

10/25

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys PREMIER

 

MAYS Striker 05B Blue

10:30am

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Otto L

10/25

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys UNITED

 

MAYS Striker 05B Green/Red

3:00pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Mike G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/25

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls GOLD

 

MAYS Striker 06G White

2:30pm

Hubert Park 1A

6v6

Christie E

10/25

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls SILVER

 

MAYS Striker 06G Green

1:00pm

Hubert Park 2B

6v6

Tim W

10/25

U10 GIRLS

DDYSC 06 Girls GOLD

 

MAYS Striker 06G Blue

1:00pm

Hubert Park 1A

6v6

Christie E

10/25

U10 GIRLS

DDYSC 06 Girls SILVER

 

MAYS Striker 06G Green

2:30pm

Hubert Park 2B

6v6

Tish W

10/25

U11 GIRLS

DDYSC 05 Girls GOLD

 

MAYS Striker 05G White

1:00pm

Hubert Park 3B

8v8

Paul W

10/25

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls GOLD

 

MAYS Striker 04G Blue

2:30pm

Hubert Park 3B

8v8

Turkish O

10/25

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls ORANGE - POOL

 

MAYS Striker 04G White

2:30pm

Hubert Park 2A

8v8

Turkish/Marc

10/25

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls SILVER

 

MAYS Striker 05G Blue

1:00pm

Hubert Park 2A

8v8

Marc A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, October 31, 2015

 

CFC / SMYRNA FC

Boys @ Home - Girls Away

Date

Division

DDYSC Teams

vs.

Opponent

Time

Field

Format

Coach

10/31

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys ELITE

 

U9 Chiefs FC Red

12:00pm

Indian Creek A

6v6

Doug K

10/31

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys PREMIER

 

U9 Chiefs FC Black

10:30am

Indian Creek A

6v6

Kate S

10/31

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys ELITE

 

U9 Chiefs FC Blue

9:00am

Indian Creek A

6v6

Jeff N

10/31

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys PREMIER

 

U10 Chiefs FC Red

1:30pm

Indian Creek A

6v6

David K

10/31

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys UNITED

 

U9 Chiefs FC White

1:30pm

Indian Creek B

6v6

Doug K

10/31

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys ELITE

 

U10 Chiefs FC Blue

9:00am

Indian Creek B

6v6

Toby O

10/31

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys PREMIER

 

U10 Chiefs FC White

10:30am

Indian Creek B

6v6

Wade W

10/31

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys UNITED

 

U10 Chiefs FC Black

12:00pm

Indian Creek B

6v6

Dan G

10/31

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys ELITE

 

U11 Chiefs FC Blue

9:00am

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Tony A

10/31

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys PREMIER

 

U11 Chiefs FC White

10:30am

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Gerardo M

10/31

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys UNITED

 

U11 Chiefs FC Red

12:00pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Kirk R

10/31

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys PREMIER

 

U12 Chiefs FC Blue

1:30pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Otto L

10/31

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys MIXED

 

U12 Chiefs FC White

3:00pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

TBD

10/31

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys UNITED

 

U12 Chiefs FC Red

4:30pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Mike G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/31

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls GOLD

 

U9 Chiefs FC Blue

9:00am

Pleasantdale 1A

6v6

Christie E

10/31

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls SILVER

 

Smyrna U9 Girls

10:30am

Pleasantdale 1A

6v6

Tim W

10/31

U10 GIRLS

DDYSC 06 Girls GOLD

 

U10 Chiefs FC Blue

1:30pm

Pleasantdale 1A

6v6

Christie E

10/31

U10 GIRLS

DDYSC 06 Girls SILVER

 

U10 Chiefs FC White

3:00pm

Pleasantdale 1A

6v6

Tish W

10/31

U11 GIRLS

DDYSC 05 Girls GOLD

 

U11 Chiefs FC Red

12:00pm

Pleasantdale 2C

8v8

Paul W

10/31

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls GOLD

 

U12 Chiefs FC Blue

9:00am

Pleasantdale 1C

8v8

Turkish O

10/31

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls ORANGE - POOL

 

U12 Chiefs FC White

10:30am

Pleasantdale 1C

8v8

Marc A

10/31

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls SILVER

 

U11 Chiefs FC White

12:00pm

Pleasantdale 1C

8v8

Marc A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday, November 06, 2015

 

INTER FC

U11 Boys & Girls Away

Date

Division

DDYSC Teams

vs.

Opponent

Time

Field

Format

Coach

11/6

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys ELITE

 

Inter Atlanta FC 05B Blues Elite

6:15pm

Arizona Ave 1B

8v8

Tony A

11/6

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys PREMIER

 

Inter Atlanta FC 05B Blues Premier

7:30pm

Arizona Ave 1A

8v8

Gerardo M

11/6

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys UNITED

 

Inter Atlanta FC 05B Blues Silver

7:30pm

Arizona Ave 1B

8v8

Kirk R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11/6

U11 GIRLS

DDYSC 05 Girls GOLD

 

Inter Atlanta FC 05G Blues Gold

6:15pm

Arizona Ave 1A

8v8

Paul W

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, November 07, 2015

 

TYSA / RYSA

Boys @ Home - Girls Away

Date

Division

DDYSC Teams

vs.

Opponent

Time

Field

Format

Coach

11/7

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys ELITE

 

TBD - U8 Jamboree

TBD

TBD

TBD

Doug K

11/7

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys PREMIER

 

TBD - U8 Jamboree

TBD

TBD

TBD

Kate S

11/7

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys ELITE

 

RYSA Revolution 07 BLUE

9:00am

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Jeff N

11/7

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys PREMIER

 

TYSA U9 GOLD

1:30pm

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

David K

11/7

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys UNITED

 

RYSA RevolutionN 07 SILVER

12:00pm

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Doug K

11/7

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys ELITE

 

RYSA Revolution 06 BLUE

10:30am

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Toby O

11/7

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys PREMIER

 

TYSA U9 GREEN

3:00pm

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Wade W

11/7

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys UNITED

 

TYSA U9 WHITE

4:30pm

Pattillo Field 1

6v6

Dan G

11/7

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys ELITE

 

RYSA Revolution 05 BLUE

9:00am

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Tony A

11/7

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys PREMIER

 

TYSA 05 Boys Gold

10:30am

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Gerardo M

11/7

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys UNITED

 

RYSA Revolution 05 SILVER

12:00pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Kirk R

11/7

U11 BOYS

RYSA REVOLUTION 05 BLACK

 

TYSA 05 Boys Green

1:30pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

N/A

11/7

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys PREMIER

 

RYSA Revolution 04 BLUE

4:30pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Otto L

11/7

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys UNITED

 

RYSA Revolution 04 SILVER

3:00pm

Pattillo Field 2

8v8

Mike G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11/7

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls GOLD

 

RYSA Lady Revolution 07 BLUE

9:30am

RYSA Complex - Independence 1

6v6

Christie E

11/7

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls SILVER

 

TYSA U9 GOLD

11:00am

RYSA Complex - Independence 1

6v6

Tim W

11/7

U10 GIRLS

DDYSC 06 Girls GOLD

 

RYSA Lady Revolution 06 BLUE

12:30pm

RYSA Complex - Independence 2

6v6

Christie E

11/7

U10 GIRLS

DDYSC 06 Girls SILVER

 

RYSA Lady Revolution 07 BLUE

12:30am

RYSA Complex - Independence 1

6v6

Tish W

11/7

U11 GIRLS

DDYSC 05 Girls GOLD

 

RYSA Lady Revolution 06 BLUE

9:30am

RYSA Complex - Enterprise

8v8

Paul W

11/7

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls GOLD

 

RYSA Lady Revolution 04 BLUE

9:30am

RYSA Complex - Memorial

8v8

Turkish O

11/7

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls SILVER

 

RYSA Lady Revoluyion 04 SILVER

11:00am

RYSA Complex - Memorial

8v8

Marc A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday, November 08, 2015

 

 

 

Date

Division

DDYSC Teams

vs.

Opponent

Time

Field

Format

Coach

11/8

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys ELITE

 

TBD - U8 Jamboree

TBD

TBD

TBD

Doug K

11/8

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys PREMIER

 

TBD - U8 Jamboree

TBD

TBD

TBD

Kate S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday, November 13, 2015

 

INTER FC

U12 Girls and Boys

Date

Division

DDYSC Teams

vs.

Opponent

Time

Field

Format

Coach

11/13

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys UNITED

 

Inter Atlanta FC 04B Blues Gold

7:30pm

Arizona Ave 1B

8v8

Mike G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11/13

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls GOLD

 

Inter Atlanta FC 04G Blues Elite

6:15pm

Arizona Ave 1B

8v8

Turkish O

11/13

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls ORANGE - POOL

 

Inter Atlanta FC 04G Blues Premier

7:30pm

Arizona Ave 1A

8v8

Turkish/Marc

11/13

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls SILVER

 

Inter Atlanta FC 04G Blues Excel

6:15pm

Arizona Ave 1A

8v8

Marc A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, November 14, 2015

 

SSA / CONCORDE

Boys @ Home - Girls Away

Date

Division

DDYSC Teams

vs.

Opponent

Time

Field

Format

Coach

11/14

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys ELITE

 

Concorde Fire U8 Red

9:00am

Indian Creek B

6v6

Doug K

11/14

U8 BOYS

DDYSC 08 Boys PREMIER

 

Concorde Fire U8 Silver

10:30am

Indian Creek B

6v6

Kate S

11/14

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys ELITE

 

SSA U9 Preadator

9:00am

Indian Creek A

6v6

Jeff N

11/14

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys PREMIER

 

SSA U9 Preadator

10:30am

Indian Creek A

6v6

David K

11/14

U9 BOYS

DDYSC 07 Boys UNITED

 

SSA U9 Mundial

12:00pm

Indian Creek A

6v6

Doug K

11/14

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys ELITE

 

SSA U10 Preadator

9:00am

Pattilo Field 1

6v6

Toby O

11/14

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys PREMIER

 

SSA U10 Mundial

10:30am

Pattilo Field 1

6v6

Wade W

11/14

U10 BOYS

DDYSC 06 Boys UNITED

 

SSA U10 Copa

12:00pm

Pattilo Field 1

6v6

Dan G

11/14

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys ELITE

 

SSA U11 Preadator

9:00am

Pattilo Field 2

8v8

Tony A

11/14

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys PREMIER

 

SSA U11 Mundial

10:30am

Pattilo Field 2

8v8

Gerardo M

11/14

U11 BOYS

DDYSC 05 Boys UNITED

 

SSA U11 Copa

12:00pm

Pattilo Field 2

8v8

Kirk R

11/14

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys PREMIER

 

SSA U12 Preadator

1:30pm

Pattilo Field 2

8v8

Otto L

11/14

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys MIXED

 

SSA U12 Mundial

3:00pm

Pattilo Field 2

8v8

TBD

11/14

U12 BOYS

DDYSC 04 Boys UNITED

 

SSA U12 Copa

4:30pm

Pattilo Field 2

8v8

Mike G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11/14

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls GOLD

 

SSA U9 Preadator

3:30pm

Brandon PS - Turf

6v6

Christie E

11/14

U9 GIRLS

DDYSC 07 Girls SILVER

 

SSA U9 Mundial

2:15pm

Brandon PS - Turf

6v6

Tim W

11/14

U10 GIRLS

DDYSC 06 Girls GOLD

 

SSA U10 Preadator

1:00pm

Galloway Complex - Lower

6v6

Christie E

11/14

U10 GIRLS

DDYSC 06 Girls  ORANGE - POOL

 

SSA U10 Mundial

2:15pm

Galloway Complex - Lower

6v6

Tish W

11/14

U10 GIRLS

DDYSC 06 Girls SILVER

 

SSA U10 Copa

3:30pm

Galloway Complex - Lower

6v6

Tish W

11/14

U11 GIRLS

DDYSC 05 Girls GOLD

 

SSA U11 Copa

1:00pm

Galloway Complex - Upper

8v8

Paul W

11/14

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls GOLD

 

SSA U12 Predator

2:15pm

Galloway Complex - Upper

8v8

Turkish O

11/14

U12 GIRLS

DDYSC 04 Girls SILVER

 

SSA U12 Mundial

3:30pm

Galloway Complex - Upper

8v8

Marc A