SPRING 2017 ACADEMY SCHEDULE

Saturday, March 25th

DIVISION DDYSC TEAMS OPPONENT TIME H/A FIELD COACH
U9 Boys DDYSC 08 Boys Elite U9 Boys White-Predator 12:00pm Home Patillo Park 1 Kirk R.
U9 Boys DDYSC 08 Boys Premier U10 Boys Blue-Samba II 3:00pm Home Patillo Park 1 Jake H.
U9 Boys DDYSC 08 Boys United U9 Boys White-Mundial 10:30am Home Patillo Park 1 Numa I.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Elite U11 Boys White-Predator 12:00pm Home Patillo Park 2 Richard B.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Premier U10 Boys White-Predator 9:00am Home Patillo Park 1 Casey O.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys United U10 Boys Red-A 4:30pm Home Patillo Park 1 David P.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Alliance U10 Boys White-Mundial 1:30pm Home Patillo Park 1 Numa I.
U11 Boys DDYSC 06 Boys Elite U12 Boys White-Mundial 9:00am Home Patillo Park 2 George A.
U11 Boys DDYSC 06 Boys Premier U11 Blue-Mundial 10:30am Home Patillo Park 2 Kirk R.
U11 Boys DDYSC 06 Boys United U11 Boys White-Predator 1:30pm Home Patillo Park 2 Jake H.
U12 Boys DDYSC 05 Boys U12 Boys White-Predator 9:00am Home DeKalb School of the Arts Richard B.
U12 Boys DDYSC 05 Boys U12 Boys White-Copa 12:00pm Home DeKalb School of the Arts Mike H.

 

DIVISION DDYSC TEAMS OPPONENT TIME H/A FIELD COACH
U9 Girls DDYSC 08 Girls Elite U9 Girls White-Predator 9:00am Away Whitlock 4 Turkish
U9 Girls DDYSC 08 Girls Premier U9 Girls White-Predator 10:30am Away Whitlock 4 Turkish
U10 Girls DDYSC 07 Girls Elite U11 Girls White-Predator 1:30pm Away Whitlock 5 Ozer K.
U10 Girls DDYSC 07 Girls Premier U10 Girls White-Predator 12:00pm Away Whitlock 4 Kerry K.
U11 Girls DDYSC 06 Girls Elite U12 Girls White- Mundial 1:30pm Away Whitlock 2 Tim W.
U11 Girls DDYSC 06 Girls Premier U11 GIrls White-Predator 12:00pm Away Whitlock 2 Tim W.
U12 Girls DDYSC 05 Girls Elite U12 Girls White-Predator 3:00pm Away Whitlock 10 Tish W.

Sunday, March 26th

DIVISION DDYSC TEAMS OPPONENT TIME H/A FIELD COACH
U9  Boys DDYSC 08 Boys Elite GSA 08 Benfica 4:00pm Away Bender A Kirk R.
U9  Boys DDYSC 08 Boys Premier GSA08 Sporting Lisbon 3:00pm Away Bender A Jake H.
U9  Boys DDYSC 08 Boys United GSA 08 Porto FC 1:30pm Away Bender A Numa I.
U10  Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Elite GSA 07 AC Milan 1:30pm Away Weiland Richard B.
U10  Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Premier GSA 07 Inter Milan 12:00pm Away Bender B Casey O.
U10  Boys DDYSC 07 Boys United GSA 07 Juventus 1:30pm Away Bender B David P.
U10  Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Alliance GSA 07 Napoli 3:00pm Away Bender B Numa I.
U11  Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Elite GSA 06 Man City 4:30pm Away Holman George A.
U11  Boys DDYSC 06 Boys Orange (Eli/Prem) GSA 06 Liverpool 3:00pm Away Holman George A.
U11  Boys DDYSC 06 Boys Premier GSA 06 Everton 1:30pm Away Holman Kirk R.
U11  Boys DDYSC 06 Boys United GSA 06 Chelsea 12:00pm Away Holman Jake H.
U12  Boys DDYSC 05 Boys Elite GSA 05 Real Madrid 12:00pm Away Griffith RIchard B.
U12  Boys DDYSC 05 Boys United GSA 05 Atletico Madrid 3:00pm Away Weiland Mike H.

 

DIVISION DDYSC TEAMS OPPONENT TIME H/A FIELD COACH
U9 Girls DDYSC 08 Girls Eltie DDYSC 08 Girls Premier 12:00pm Home Patillo Park 1 Turkish
U10 Girls DDYSC 07 Girls Elite GSA 07 GIrls 1 3:00pm Home Patillo Park 1 Ozer K.
U10 Girls DDYSC 07 Girls Premier GSA 07 Girls 2 4:30pm Home Patillo Park 1 Kerry K.
U11 Girls DDYSC 06 Girls Elite GSA 06 Girls 1 12:00pm Home Patillo Park 2 Tim W.
U11 Girls DDYSC 06 Girls Premier GSA 06 Girls 2 1:30pm Home Patillo Park 2 Tim W.
U12 Girls DDYSC 05 Girls Elite GSA 05 Girls 3:00pm Home Wade Walker Park #2 Tish W.

Saturday, April 1st

DIVISION DDYSC TEAMS OPPONENT TIME H/A FIELD COACH
U9 BOYS DDYSC 08 Boys Elite Smyrna SC 08B Red-I 10:30am Away Riverline Park 2A Kirk R.
U9 BOYS DDYSC 08 Boys Premier Smyrna SC 08B Red-II 9:00am Away Riverline Park 2A Jake H.
U9 BOYS DDYSC 08 Boys Orange (Prem/Uni) Smyrna SC 08B White-I 12:00pm Away Riverline Park 2A Kirk R./Jake H.
U9 BOYS DDYSC 08 Boys United Smyrna SC 08B White-II 1:30pm Away Riverline Park 2A Numa I.
U10 BOYS DDYSC 07 Boys Elite Smyrna SC 07B Red-I 1:30pm Away Riverline Park 3 Richard B.
U10 BOYS DDYSC 07 Boys Premier Smyrna SC 07B Red-II 3:00pm Away Riverline Park 2A Casey O.
U10 BOYS DDYSC 07 Boys United Smyrna SC 07B White-I 1:30pm Away Riverline Park 2B David P.
U10 BOYS DDYSC 07 Boys Alliance Smyrna SC 07B White-II 3:00pm Away Riverline Park 2B Numa I.
U11 BOYS DDYSC 06 Boys Smyrna SC 06B Red-I 9:00am Away Riverline Park 3 George A.
U11 BOYS DDYSC 06 Boys SSC 06 Boys - Sandy Springs 9:00am Away Riverline Park 4 Kirk R.
U11 BOYS DDYSC 06 Boys Smyrna SC 06B White-II 10:30am Away Riverline Park 4 Jake H.
U12 BOYS DDYSC 05 Boys Smyrna SC 05B Red 9:00am Away Riverline Park 1 Richard B.
U12 BOYS DDYSC 05 Boys Smyrna SC 05B White 12:00pm Away Riverline Park 4 Mike H.

 

DIVISION DDYSC TEAMS OPPONENT TIME H/A FIELD COACH
U9 Girls DDYSC 08 Girls Elite Smyrna SC 08G Red 9:00am Home Pattillo Park 1 Turkish
U9 Girls DDYSC 08 Girls Premier Smyrna SC 08G Red 10:30am Home Pattillo Park 1 Turkish
U10 Girls DDYSC 07 Girls Elite Smyrna SC 07G Red 12:00pm Home Pattillo Park 1 Ozer K.
U10 Girls DDYSC 07 Girls Premier Smyrna SC 07G White 1:30pm Home Pattillo Park 1 Kerry K.
U11 Girls DDYSC 06 Girls Elite Smyrna SC 06G Red 9:00am Home Pattillo Park 2 Tim W.
U11 Girls DDYSC 06 Girls Premier Smyrna SC 06G Red 12:00pm Home Pattillo Park 2 Tim W.
U12 Girls DDYSC 05 Girls Elite Smyrna SC 05G Red 9:00am Home DeKalb School of the Arts Tish W.

 

Saturday, April 15th

DIVISION DDYSC TEAMS OPPONENT TIME H/A FIELD COACH
U9 BOYS DDYSC 08 Boys Elite Alpharetta Ambush 08 Red 3:00 PM Home Patillo Park 2 Kirk R.
U9 BOYS DDYSC 08 Boys Premier Alpharetta Ambush 08 White 12:00 PM Home Pattillo Park 1 Jake H.
U9 BOYS DDYSC 08 Boys Orange (Prem/Uni) Alpharetta Ambush 08 White/Grey 10:30 AM Home Pattillo Park 1 TBD
U9 BOYS DDYSC 08 Boys United
Alpharetta Ambush 08 Grey
1:30 PM Home Pattillo Park 1 Numa I.
U10 BOYS DDYSC 07 Boys Elite Alpharetta Ambush 07 Red 1:30 PM Home Pattillo Park 2 Richard B.
U10 BOYS DDYSC 07 Boys Premier Alpharetta Ambush 07 White 9:00 AM Home Pattillo Park 1 Casey O.
U10 BOYS DDYSC 07 Boys United
Alpharetta Ambush 07 White/Grey
4:30 PM Home Pattillo Park 1 David P.
U10 BOYS DDYSC 07 Boys Alliance Alpharetta Ambush 07 Grey 3:00 PM Home Pattillo Park 1 Numa I.
U11 BOYS DDYSC 06 Boys Elite Alpharetta Ambush 06 Red 9:00 AM Home Pattillo Park 2 George A.
U11 BOYS DDYSC 06 Boys Premier Alpharetta Ambush 06 White 12:00 PM Home Pattillo Park 2 Kirk R.
U11 BOYS DDYSC 06 Boys United Alpharetta Ambush 06 Grey 10:30 AM Home Pattillo Park 2 Jake H.
U12 BOYS DDYSC 05 Boys Elite Alpharetta Ambush 05 Red 10:30 AM Home DeKalb School of Arts Richard B.
U12 BOYS DDYSC 05 Boys Premier Alpharetta Ambush 05 White 9:00 AM Home DeKalb School of Arts Mike H.

 

DIVISION DDYSC TEAMS OPPONENT TIME H/A FIELD COACH
U9 GIRLS DDYSC 08 Girls Elite CFC 07 Girls D 9:00 AM Away Webb Bridge Park 6 Turkish
U9 GIRLS DDYSC 08 Girls Premier Alpharetta Ambush 08 Red 10:30 AM Away Webb Bridge Park 1 Turkish
U10 GIRLS DDYSC 07 Girls Elite CFC 06 Girls B 3:00 PM Away Webb Bridge Park 3 Ozer K.
U10 GIRLS DDYSC 07 Girls Premier Alpharetta Ambush 07 Red 9:00 AM Away Webb Bridge Park 1 Kerry K.
U11 GIRLS DDYSC 06 Girls Elite Alpharetta Ambush 06 Red. 9:00 AM Away Webb Bridge Park 4 Tim W.
U11 GIRLS DDYSC 06 Girls Premier Alpharetta Ambush 06 White 10:30 AM Away Webb Bridge Park 4 Tim W.
U11/12 GIRLS Alpharetta Ambush 06 Red/White CFC 05 Girls D 12:00 PM Away Webb Bridge Park 4 N/A
U12 GIRLS DDYSC 05 Girls Elite CFC 05 Girls B 1:30 PM Away Webb Bridge Park 3 Tish W.
U12 GIRLS DDYSC 05 Girls Premier Alpharetta Ambush 05 White
12:00 PM
Away Webb Bridge Park 3 Tish W.


Saturday, April 22nd

DIVISION DDYSC TEAMS OPPONENT TIME H/A FIELD COACH
U9 Boys DDYSC 08 Boys Elite Athens United 08 Gold 12:45pm Away Holland Park 2B Kirk R.
U9 Boys DDYSC 08 Boys Premier  Athens United 08 Black 2:00pm Away Holland Park 2B Jake H.
U9 Boys DDYSC 08 Boys United  Athens United 08 Green 3:15pm Away Holland Park 2B Numa I.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Elite Athens United 07 Gold 12:45pm Away Holland Park 1A Richard B.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Premier Athens United 07 Black 11:30am Away Holland Park 2B Casey O.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys United DDYSC 07 Boys Alliance 9:00am Home Pattillo Park 1 David P. vs Numa I.
U11 Boys DDYSC 06 Boys Elite Athens United 06 Gold 11:30am Away Holland Park 1B George A.
U11 Boys DDYSC 06 Boys Premier Athens United 06 Black 2:00pm Away Holland Park 1B Kirk R.
U11 Boys DDYSC 06 Boys United Athens United 06 Green 12:45pm Away Holland Park 1B Jake H.
U12 Boys DDYSC 05 Boys Elite Athens United 05 Black 9:00am Away Holland Park 3 Richard B.
U12 Boys DDYSC 05 Boys Premier Athens United 05 Green 11:30am Away Holland Park 1A Mike H.

 

DIVISION DDYSC TEAMS OPPONENT TIME H/A FIELD COACH
U8/U9 Girls DDYSC 10/09 Girls Pre-Academy DDYSC 08 Girls Premier 12:00pm Home Pattillo Park 1 Turkish
U9 Girls DDYSC 08 Girls Elite Athens United 08 Gold 10:30am Home Pattillo Park 1 TUrkish
U10 Girls DDYSC 07 Girls  Athens United 06 Black 12:00pm Home Pattillo Park 2 Ozer K.
U10 Girls DDYSC 07 Girls  Athens United 07 Gold 1:30pm Home Pattillo Park 1 Kerry K.
U11 Girls DDYSC 06 Girls  Athens United 05 Black 9:00am Home Pattillo Park 2 Tim W
U11 Girls DDYSC 06 Girls  Athens United 06 Gold 10:30am Home Pattillo Park 2 Tim W
U12 Girls DDYSC 05 Girls  Athens United 05 Gold 12:00pm Home DeKalb School of the Arts Tish W.

Sunday, April 23rd

DIVISION DDYSC TEAMS OPPONENT TIME H/A FIELD COACH
U9 Boys DDYSC 08 Boys Elite U10 Boys Blue - Copa 1:00pm Away Marathon 2A Kirk R.
U9 Boys DDYSC 08 Boys Premier U9 Boys Yellow - Predator 2:30pm Away Marathon 2A Jake H.
U9 Boys DDYSC 08 Boys Orange (Prem/Uni) U9 Boys Yellow - Mundial 4:00pm Away Marathon 2A Numa I.
U9 Boys DDYSC 08 Boys United U9 Boys Blue - Mundial 5:30pm Away Marathon 2A Numa I.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Elite U11 Boys Yellow - Mundial 4:00pm Away Marathon 3B RIchard B.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Premier U10 Boys Red - A 5:30pm Away Marathon 2B Casey O.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys United U10 Boys Yellow - Predator 4:00pm Away Marathon 2B David P.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Orange (Uni/Alliance) U10 Boys Yellow - Mundial 2:30pm Away Marathon 2B David P.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Alliance U10 Boys Yellow - Copa 1:00pm Away Marathon 2B Numa I.
U11 Boys DDYSC 06 Boys  U11 Boys Blue - Mundial 5:30pm Away Marathon 3A George A.
U11 Boys DDYSC 06 Boys  U11 Boys Yellow - Predator 2:30pm Away Marathon 3B Kirk R.
U11 Boys DDYSC 06 Boys U11 Boys Red - A 4:00pm Away Marathon 3A Jake H.
U12 Boys DDYSC 05 Boys U12 Boys Yellow - Predator 1:00pm Away Marathon 1 Richard B.
U12 Boys DDYSC 05 Boys  U12 Boys Yellow - Mundial 2:30pm Away Marathon 3A Mike H.

 

DIVISION DDYSC TEAMS OPPONENT TIME H/A FIELD COACH
U9 Girls DDYSC 08 Girls Elite U10 Girls Yellow - Mundial 1:00pm Home Patillo Park 1 Turkish
U9 GIrls DDYSC 08 Girls Premier U9 Girls Yellow - Predator 2:30pm Home Patillo Park 1 Turkish
U10 Girls DDYSC 07 Girls Elite U11 Girls Yellow - Mundial 1:00pm Home Patillo Park 2 Ozer K.
U10 Girls DDYSC 07 Girls Orange (Elit/Prem) U10 Girls Yellow - Predator 5:30pm Home Patillo Park 1 Ozer K./Kerry K.
U10 GIrls DDYSC 07 Girls Premier U10 Girls Yellow - Mundial 4:00pm Home Patillo Park 1 Kerry K.
U11 Girls DDYSC 06 Girls  U12 Girls Yellow - Copa 2:30pm Home Patillo Park 2 Tim W.
U11 Girls DDYSC 06 Girls  U11 Girls Yellow - Predator 4:00pm Home Patillo Park 2 Tim W.
U12 Girls DDYSC 05 Girls  U12 Girls Yellow - Predator 1:00pm Home Wade Walker Park #2 Tish W.

Saturday, April 29th

DIVISION DDYSC TEAMS OPPONENT TIME H/A FIELD COACH
U9 Boys DDYSC 08 Boys Elite UFA 08B Red 9:00am Home Pattillo Park 1 Kirk R.
U9 Boys DDYSC 08 Boys Premier UFA 08B Gold 1:30pm Home Pattillo Park 1 Jake H.
U9 Boys DDYSC 08 Boys Orange (Prem/Uni) UFA 08B Black 12:00pm Home Pattillo Park 1 Jake H.
U9 Boys DDYSC 08 Boys United UFA 08B White 10:30am Home Pattillo Park 1 Numa I.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Elite UFA 07B Red 12:00pm Home Indian Creek A Richard B.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Premier UFA 07B Black 9:00am Home Indian Creek A Casey O.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys United UFA 07B Milton Black 1:30pm Home Indian Creek A David P.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Orange (Uni/Allian) UFA 07B White 10:30am Home Indian Creek B Casey O.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Alliance UFA 07B Blue 12:00pm Home Indian Creek B Numa I.
U11 Boys DDYSC 06 Boys Elite UFA 06B Milton Premier 12:00pm Home Pattillo Park 2 George A.
U11 Boys DDYSC 06 Boys  UFA 06B Mountains Gold 10:30am Home Pattillo Park 2 Kirk R.
U11 Boys DDYSC 06 Boys  UFA 06B Blue 9:00am Home Pattillo Park 2 Jake H,
U12 Boys DDYSC 05 Boys Elite UFA 05B Red 9:00am Home DeKalb School of the Arts Richard B.
U12 Boys DDYSC 05 Boys Premier UFA 05B White 10:30am Home Dekalb School of the Arts Mike H.

 

DIVISION DDYSC TEAMS OPPONENT TIME H/A FIELD COACH
U9 Girls DDYSC 08 Girls Elite UFA 08G Premier 9:00am Away Fowler Park 10A Turkish
U9 Girls DDYSC 08 Girls Premier UFA 08G Red 10:30am Away Fowler Park 10A Turkish
U10 Girls DDYSC 07 Girls Elite UFA 07G Premier 9:00am Away Fowler Park 10C Ozer K.
U10 Girls DDYSC 07 Girls Orange UFA 07G Red 10:30am Away Fowler Park 10C Kerry K.
U10 Girls DDYSC 07 Girls Premier UFA 07G Black 12:00pm Away Fowler Park 10C Ozer K./Kerry K.
U11 Girls DDYSC 06 Girls Elite UFA 06G Red 12:00pm Away Fowler Park 5A Tim W.
U11 Girls DDYSC 06 Girls Premier UFA 06G Black 1:30pm Away Fowler Park 5A Tim W.
U12 Girls DDYSC 05 Girls Elite UFA 05G Red 1:00pm Away Fowler Park 9 Tish W.

 

Saturday, May 6th

DIVISION DDYSC TEAMS OPPONENT TIME H/A FIELD COACH
U9 Boys DDYSC 08 Boys Elite Inter Atlanta FC 08B Elite
3:00pm Away Austin 1 Kirk R.
U9 Boys DDYSC 08 Boys Premier  Inter Atlanta FC 08B Premier 12:00pm Away Austin 1 Jake H.
U9 Boys DDYSC 08 Boys United  Inter Atlanta FC 08B Excel 9:00am Away Arizona Avenue 2C Numa I.
U9 Boys DDYSC 08 Boys Orange (Prem/Uni) Liberty 08/09 D Salihovic 10:30am Away Arizona Avenue 2D Numa I.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Elite Inter Atlanta FC 07B Elite 10:30am Away Arizona Avenue 2A Richard B.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Premier Inter Atlanta FC 07B Premier 9:00am Away Arizona Avenue 2A Casey O.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys United Inter Atlanta FC 07B Excel 12:00pm Away Austin 2 David P. 
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Orange (Uni/Allian) Inter Atlanta FC 07B Gold 3:00pm Away Austin 2 David P.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Alliance Liberty 07B D/E Arrant 4:30pm Away Austin 1 Numa I.
U11 Boys DDYSC 06 Boys Elite Liberty 06B B Zecic 3:00pm Away Arizona Avenue 1B George A.
U11 Boys DDYSC 06 Boys Premier Inter Atlanta FC 06B Premier 9:00am Away Arizona Avenue 1B Kirk R.
U11 Boys DDYSC 06 Boys United Inter Atlanta FC 06B Excel 10:30am Away Arizona Avenue 1B Jake H.
U12 Boys DDYSC 05 Boys Elite Inter Atlanta FC 05B Elite 4:30pm Away Arizona Avenue 1 Richard B.
U12 Boys DDYSC 05 Boys Premier Inter Atlanta FC 05B Gold 9:00am Away Arizona Avenue 1A Mike H.

 

DIVISION DDYSC TEAMS OPPONENT TIME H/A FIELD COACH
U9 Girls DDYSC 08 Girls Elite Inter Atlanta FC 08G Elite 9:00am Home Pattillo Park 1 Turkish
U9 Girls Liberty 08G D Bader Inter Atlanta FC 08G Elite/Prem 12:00pm Home Pattillo Park 1 N/A
U9 Girls DDYSC 08 Girls Premier Inter Atlanta FC 08G Premier 10:30am Home Pattillo Park 1 Turkish
U10 Girls DDYSC 07 Girls Elite Inter Atlanta FC 07G Elite 9:00am Home Pattillo Park 2 Ozer K.
U10 Girls DDYSC 07 Girls Premier Inter Atlanta FC 07G Premier 1:30pm Home Pattillo Park 1 Kerry K.
U10 Girls Liberty 07G C/D Goldstein Inter Atlanta FC 07G Prem/Excel 3:00pm Home Pattillo Park 1 N/A
U10 Girls Liberty 07G D Goldstein Inter Atlanta FC 07G Excel 4:30pm Home Pattillo Park 1 N/A
U10 Girls DDYSC 07 Girls Orange (Elit/Prem) Liberty 07G C Berube 4:30pm Home Pattillo Park 2 Ozer K./Kerry K.
U11 Girls DDYSC 06 Girls Elite Inter Atlanta FC 06G Elite 10:30pm Home Pattillo Park 2 Tim W.
U11 Girls DDYSC 06 Girls Premier Inter Atlanta FC 06G Premier 12:00pm Home Pattillo Park 2 Tim W.
U11 Girls Liberty 06G C/D Berube Inter Atlanta FC 06G Excel 1:30pm Home Pattillo Park 2 N/A
U12 Girls Liberty 05G D Berube Inter Atlanta FC 05G Excel 3:00pm Home Pattillo Park 2 N/A
U12 Girls DDYSC 05 Girls Inter Atlanta FC 05G Premier 3:00pm Home DeKalb School of the Arts Tish W.

Saturday, May 13th

DIVISION DDYSC TEAM OPPONENT TIME H/A FIELD COACH
U9 Boys DDYSC 08 Boys Elite ACADEMY CUP       Kirk R.
U9 Boys DDYSC 08 Boys Premier NASA U9 B 9:00am Home Patillo Park 1 Jake H.
U9 Boys DDYSC 08 Boys Orange (Prem/Uni) NASA U9 B 10:30am Home Patillo Park 1 Numa I.
U9 Boys DDYSC 08 Boys United NASA U9 C 12:00om Home Patillo Park 1 Numa I.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Elite ACADEMY CUP       Richard B.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Premier NASA U10 B 1:30pm Home Patillo Park 1 Casey O.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys United NASA U10 C 3:00pm Home Patillo Park 1 David P.
U10 Boys DDYSC 07 Boys Alliance NASA U10 C 4:30pm Home Patillo Park 1 Numa I.
U11 Boys DDYSC 06 Boys Elite ACADEMY CUP       George A.
U11 Boys DDYSC 06 Boys Premier NASA U11 9:00am Home Patillo Park 2 Kirk R.
U11 Boys DDYSC 06 Boys United NASA U11 10:30am Home Patillo Park 2 Jake H.
U12 Boys DDYSC 05 Boys Elite ACADEMY CUP       Richard B.
U12 Boys DDYSC 05 Boys Premier NASA U12 12:00pm Home Patillo Park 2 Mike H.

 

 

DIVISION DDYSC TEAM OPPONENT TIME H/A FIELD COACH
U9 GIRLS DDYSC 08 Girls Elite ACADEMY CUP       Turkish
U9 GIRLS DDYSC 08 Girls Premier NTH-Tophat North 08 Gold 12:00pm Away Metro North 4B Turkish
U10 GIRLS DDYSC 07 Girls Elite ACADEMY CUP       Ozer K.
U10 GIRLS DDYSC 07 Girls Premier NTH-Tophat North 07 Navy 1:30pm Away Metro North 4B Kerry K.
U11 GIRLS DDYSC 06 Girls Elite ACADEMY CUP       Tim W.
U11/12 GIRLS DDYSC 05/06 Girls Combo NTH-Tophat North 05 Navy 1:30pm Away Metro North 5A TBD
U12 GIRLS DDYSC 05 Girls Elite ACADEMY CUP       Tish W.