Saturday, April 15th

DIVISION DDYSC TEAMS OPPONENT TIME H/A FIELD COACH
U9 BOYS DDYSC 08 Boys Elite Alpharetta Ambush 08 Red 3:00 PM Home Patillo Park 2 Kirk R.
U9 BOYS DDYSC 08 Boys Premier Alpharetta Ambush 08 White 12:00 PM Home Pattillo Park 1 Jake H.
U9 BOYS DDYSC 08 Boys Orange (Prem/Uni) Alpharetta Ambush 08 White/Grey 10:30 AM Home Pattillo Park 1 TBD
U9 BOYS DDYSC 08 Boys United
Alpharetta Ambush 08 Grey
1:30 PM Home Pattillo Park 1 Numa I.
U10 BOYS DDYSC 07 Boys Elite Alpharetta Ambush 07 Red 1:30 PM Home Pattillo Park 2 Richard B.
U10 BOYS DDYSC 07 Boys Premier Alpharetta Ambush 07 White 9:00 AM Home Pattillo Park 1 Casey O.
U10 BOYS DDYSC 07 Boys United
Alpharetta Ambush 07 White/Grey
4:30 PM Home Pattillo Park 1 David P.
U10 BOYS DDYSC 07 Boys Alliance Alpharetta Ambush 07 Grey 3:00 PM Home Pattillo Park 1 Numa I.
U11 BOYS DDYSC 06 Boys Elite Alpharetta Ambush 06 Red 9:00 AM Home Pattillo Park 2 George A.
U11 BOYS DDYSC 06 Boys Premier Alpharetta Ambush 06 White 12:00 PM Home Pattillo Park 2 Kirk R.
U11 BOYS DDYSC 06 Boys United Alpharetta Ambush 06 Grey 10:30 AM Home Pattillo Park 2 Jake H.
U12 BOYS DDYSC 05 Boys Elite Alpharetta Ambush 05 Red 10:30 AM Home DeKalb School of Arts Richard B.
U12 BOYS DDYSC 05 Boys Premier Alpharetta Ambush 05 White 9:00 AM Home DeKalb School of Arts Mike H.

 

DIVISION DDYSC TEAMS OPPONENT TIME H/A FIELD COACH
U9 GIRLS DDYSC 08 Girls Elite CFC 07 Girls D 9:00 AM Away Webb Bridge Park 6 Turkish
U9 GIRLS DDYSC 08 Girls Premier Alpharetta Ambush 08 Red 10:30 AM Away Webb Bridge Park 1 Turkish
U10 GIRLS DDYSC 07 Girls Elite CFC 06 Girls B 3:00 PM Away Webb Bridge Park 3 Ozer K.
U10 GIRLS DDYSC 07 Girls Premier Alpharetta Ambush 07 Red 9:00 AM Away Webb Bridge Park 1 Kerry K.
U11 GIRLS DDYSC 06 Girls Elite Alpharetta Ambush 06 Red. 9:00 AM Away Webb Bridge Park 4 Tim W.
U11 GIRLS DDYSC 06 Girls Premier Alpharetta Ambush 06 White 10:30 AM Away Webb Bridge Park 4 Tim W.
U11/12 GIRLS Alpharetta Ambush 06 Red/White CFC 05 Girls D 12:00 PM Away Webb Bridge Park 4 N/A
U12 GIRLS DDYSC 05 Girls Elite CFC 05 Girls B 1:30 PM Away Webb Bridge Park 3 Tish W.
U12 GIRLS DDYSC 05 Girls Premier Alpharetta Ambush 05 White
12:00 PM
Away Webb Bridge Park 3 Tish W.